No Fears - No Regrets

              

Home Up

Bristol 1997 Bath 1998 Bristol 1998 Great North Run 1998 New Bedford Half Marathon 2006 Hyannis 2008 New Bedford 2008 Run For Border 2009 Providence 2009 Cherry Tree Half Pawtucket 2012 Cherry Tree Half Pawtucket 2013 Blackstone Valley 2017 Narraganset Bay Half 2017

 

Home
Up

 

Cherry Tree Half Marathon Pawtucket RI

 

bullet5 May 2013
bullet13.2 Miles
bullet 
bulletWebsite:     http://www.navigantcurunningfestival.com/index.html
bullet

 

bullet Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace 
bullet 64    COLIN EVANS            WEST BOYLSTON  MA     297     41     M      15   40-49               1:41:05.5      7:43/M

 

 

Garmin GPS Tracking:

Split Time Moving Time Distance
1 07:06.9 7:02 1
2 07:17.8 7:17 1
3 07:28.3 7:28 1
4 07:39.4 7:41 1
5 08:04.7 7:57 1
6 07:47.7 7:47 1
7 08:04.5 8:06 1
8 08:07.8 8:03 1
9 07:48.6 7:48 1
10 07:46.1 7:47 1
11 07:57.7 7:57 1
12 07:33.5 7:28 1
13 07:40.2 7:40 1
14 01:28.8 1:28 0.14
 Summary 1H 41M 51.8 1H 41M 29.0 13.14

 

Was a warm sunny day, not as hot as 2012 but still warm.

Much stronger than last year and felt good all way through the race.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Navigent Credit Union Running Festival Half

Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

May 05, 2013

RaceWire.com

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    PATRICK MOULTON                   PROVIDENCE  RI          1    31   M       1 Top Fin           1:12:02.3      5:30/M
      2    STEVE SEARS                       SEEKONK  MA           634    45   M       2 Top Fin           1:19:46.5      6:03/M
      3    RALPH LUFKIN                      NEWPORT  RI           590    30   M       3 Top Fin           1:22:11.7      6:16/M
      4    BLAINE ALVAREZ-BACKUS             LANCASTER  MA        1086    48   M       1 40-49             1:22:38.8      6:18/M
      5    KATIE MOULTON                     PROVIDENCE  RI          2    30   F       1 Top Fin           1:23:07.7      6:20/M
      6    CHAD GREENE                       PLAINVILLE  MA        393    37   M       1  1-39             1:23:51.9      6:24/M
      7    BRIAN GINEO                       SOUTH WINDSOR  CT     368    29   M       2  1-39             1:24:02.0      6:25/M
      8    GREGORY DIERKSEN                  BROOKLINE  MA         255    27   M       3  1-39             1:24:53.9      6:28/M
      9    JEFFREY VUONO                     WESTERLY  RI         1003    50   M       1 50-59             1:26:21.3      6:35/M
     10    JASON GILMORE                     NEWPORT  RI           367    31   M       4  1-39             1:27:11.3      6:39/M
     11    EVAN GOULET                       BALTIMORE  MD         380    37   M       5  1-39             1:27:23.8      6:40/M
     12    JACOB MONTOYA                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        682    28   M       6  1-39             1:27:25.4      6:40/M
     13    JOSHUA CURTIS                     NEWPORT  RI           209    38   M       7  1-39             1:29:00.6      6:47/M
     14    BRIAN BENEDETTI                   LINCOLN  RI            59    30   M       8  1-39             1:29:27.8      6:49/M
     15    KAREN GATELY                      SUDBURY  MA           354    27   F       2 Top Fin           1:29:46.5      6:51/M
     16    KEVIN ELWOOD                      BOXFORD  MA           291    46   M       2 40-49             1:30:07.9      6:52/M
     17    RIC MEDEIROS                      SOMERSET  MA          661    44   M       3 40-49             1:30:19.7      6:53/M
     18    JOHN BENROS                       PAWTUCKET  RI          62    42   M       4 40-49             1:30:25.3      6:54/M
     19    KRISTEN LEONTIE                   STOUGHTON  MA         565    27   F       3 Top Fin           1:30:37.5      6:55/M
     20    DAVID WERBEL                      BARRINGTON  RI       1026    43   M       5 40-49             1:30:58.1      6:56/M
     21    PIERRE RONDEAU                    UNCASVILLE  CT        829    31   M       9  1-39             1:31:35.8      6:59/M
     22    EDWARD FITZPATRICK                PROVIDENCE  RI       1093    46   M       6 40-49             1:31:38.7      6:59/M
     23    KATIE DESROSIERS                  WARWICK  RI           247    23   F       1  1-39             1:32:12.0      7:02/M
     24    ELIAS GARDNER                     MARBLEHEAD  MA        353    31   M      10  1-39             1:32:29.0      7:03/M
     25    KENNETH OSBORNE                   WESTFORD  MA          735    28   M      11  1-39             1:32:43.7      7:04/M
     26    BRAD HIGHCOVE                     WARWICK  RI           446    35   M      12  1-39             1:32:46.3      7:05/M
     27    YI YANG                                                 880    31   M      13  1-39             1:32:47.8      7:05/M
     28    GARY OSTREM                       UXBRIDGE  MA          736    53   M       2 50-59             1:32:49.7      7:05/M
     29    MITCHELL DANSKY                   STORRS  CT            217    23   M      14  1-39             1:32:51.6      7:05/M
     30    BRONWEN PRICE-DIERKSEN            BROOKLINE  MA         798    28   F       2  1-39             1:33:24.4      7:07/M
     31    MIKE ENNIS                        CUMBERLAND  RI        293    38   M      15  1-39             1:34:23.1      7:12/M
     32    MICHAEL CONLEY                    QUINCY  MA            178    29   M      16  1-39             1:34:52.4      7:14/M
     33    BRIAN PATRICK MULLIGAN            PROVIDENCE  RI        707    52   M       3 50-59             1:35:17.8      7:16/M
     34    MICHELLE TSANG                    PROVIDENCE  RI        980    26   F       3  1-39             1:35:50.6      7:19/M
     35    CHRISTINE BEAN                    BRISTOL  RI            52    25   F       4  1-39             1:35:58.0      7:19/M
     36    ALAN KOWALCZYK                    PAWTUCKET  RI         523    36   M      17  1-39             1:36:03.9      7:20/M
     37    FRANCIS BRISSON                   CRANSTON  RI          109    57   M       4 50-59             1:36:15.1      7:21/M
     38    NORM VIGEANT                      HOLDEN  MA           1001    44   M       7 40-49             1:36:49.9      7:23/M
     39    LINDSAY ANSPACH                   PAWTUCKET  RI          21    29   F       5  1-39             1:37:01.2      7:24/M
     40    MING SHAN                         SHREWSBURY  MA        875    48   M       8 40-49             1:37:03.6      7:24/M
     41    MICHAEL LAROCQUE                  BROOKLYN  NY          546    37   M      18  1-39             1:37:21.0      7:26/M
     42    CHRIS BOIE                        PAWTUCKET  RI          87    40   M       9 40-49             1:37:49.7      7:28/M
     43    KERON SMITH                       MANCHESTER  CT        912    37   F       6  1-39             1:37:50.3      7:28/M
     44    SARAH GRANT                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   385    26   F       7  1-39             1:38:03.0      7:29/M
     45    ROBERT JOHNSON                    BRISTOL               482    48   M      10 40-49             1:38:04.0      7:29/M
     46    TYLER TRAWICK                     CARY  NC              977    27   M      19  1-39             1:38:13.0      7:30/M
     47    TOM SHAW                          WEST KINGSTON  RI     878    50   M       5 50-59             1:38:15.5      7:30/M
     48    KAREN COOK                        COLCHESTER  CT        185    37   F       8  1-39             1:38:36.5      7:31/M
     49    JASON GRAVELINE                   BARRINGTON  RI       1089    34   M      20  1-39             1:38:48.9      7:32/M
     50    TONY FLAMAND                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         319    29   M      21  1-39             1:39:03.5      7:33/M
     51    OLEG DEREVYANKO                   CRANSTON  RI          238    35   M      22  1-39             1:39:18.9      7:34/M
     52    MEIRAV WERBEL                     BARRINGTON  RI       1027    41   F       1 40-49             1:39:23.9      7:35/M
     53    STEVEN PALYS                      GREENE  RI            748    33   M      23  1-39             1:39:28.5      7:35/M
     54    JOHN CABRAL                       TAUNTON  MA           121    40   M      11 40-49             1:39:38.9      7:36/M
     55    JAVIER MARTINEZ                   NEWPORT  RI           626    59   M       6 50-59             1:39:46.8      7:37/M
     56    ROBERT CRAUSMAN                   REHOBOTH  MA          199    49   M      12 40-49             1:40:00.8      7:38/M
     57    MORGAN MAK                        TIVERTON  RI          605    30   F       9  1-39             1:40:03.7      7:38/M
     58    BOB ROULEAU                       ATTLEBORO  MA         836    40   M      13 40-49             1:40:09.9      7:38/M
     59    JAMIE CORBMAN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        186    34   M      24  1-39             1:40:14.8      7:39/M
     60    MARK DIFRANCO                     FOSTER  RI            256    58   M       7 50-59             1:40:29.9      7:40/M
     61    JOSEPH GEISER                     BARRINGTON  RI        356    44   M      14 40-49             1:40:31.7      7:40/M
     62    BRANDI GROFT                      SOMERVILLE  MA        399    35   F      10  1-39             1:40:44.1      7:41/M
     63    AARON TANG                        PROVIDENCE  RI        945    27   M      25  1-39             1:40:44.9      7:41/M
     64    COLIN EVANS                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA     297    41   M      15 40-49             1:41:05.5      7:43/M
     65    JOHN SHERRY                       WARWICK  RI           886    46   M      16 40-49             1:41:09.7      7:43/M
     66    JASON BACON                       PAWTUCKET  RI          32    42   M      17 40-49             1:41:24.3      7:44/M
     67    DANIEL JIMENEZ-GARCIA             PROVIDENCE  RI        480    23   M      26  1-39             1:41:28.2      7:44/M
     68    DAVID MADSEN                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   602    45   M      18 40-49             1:41:32.8      7:45/M
     69    COLIN WOODARD                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1058    31   M      27  1-39             1:41:51.2      7:46/M
     70    MICHAEL CONNELL                   WARREN  RI            180    45   M      19 40-49             1:41:54.4      7:46/M
     71    LISA GILLETTE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        366    29   F      11  1-39             1:42:07.0      7:47/M
     72    DAVID CIULLA                      EASTON  MA            162    42   M      20 40-49             1:42:12.6      7:48/M
     73    SARAH WERCHADLO                   SCITUATE  RI         1029    30   F      12  1-39             1:42:12.9      7:48/M
     74    RACHEL COLAIACE                   PROVIDENCE  RI        172    42   F       2 40-49             1:42:19.6      7:48/M
     75    STANISLAW GRANICKI                PAWTUCKET  RI         384    56   M       8 50-59             1:42:21.2      7:48/M
     76    TIMOTHY IRISH                     ATTLEBORO  MA         467    46   M      21 40-49             1:42:28.3      7:49/M
     77    ANDREW KNAPP                      CUMBERLAND  RI        517    27   M      28  1-39             1:42:37.5      7:50/M
     78    JAMIE HALPIN                      SEEKONK  MA           409    35   F      13  1-39             1:42:46.8      7:50/M
     79    MICHAEL BRAMMER                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       103    29   M      29  1-39             1:42:49.3      7:51/M
     80    PETER SEDGWICK                    NORTH DIGHTON  MA     866    52   M       9 50-59             1:42:50.4      7:51/M
     81    KEVIN FITZGERALD                  WOONSOCKET  RI        316    35   M      30  1-39             1:42:53.0      7:51/M
     82    KAYLA DIBLASI                     SMITHFIELD  RI        253     0   F       1  0- 0             1:43:03.2      7:52/M
     83    ERIN GLABETS                      MEDFORD  MA           371    25   F      14  1-39             1:43:08.0      7:52/M
     84    PHIL DEON                         BELLINGHAM  MA        237    54   M      10 50-59             1:43:16.2      7:53/M
     85    HUNG NGO                          CUMBERLAND  RI        722    37   M      31  1-39             1:43:20.2      7:53/M
     86    GIAMPAOLO DI GREGORIO             MANSFIELD  MA         251    40   M      22 40-49             1:43:22.2      7:53/M
     87    CHARLIE HUNT                      PROVIDENCE  RI        460    24   M      32  1-39             1:43:27.7      7:53/M
     88    ALLEN MCGONAGILL                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         652    23   M      33  1-39             1:43:28.8      7:54/M
     89    DAVID LAUCK                       CUMBERLAND  RI        549    38   M      34  1-39             1:43:30.3      7:54/M
     90    RICHARD CASWELL                   HOPE VALLEY  RI       145    52   M      11 50-59             1:43:32.0      7:54/M
     91    CAITLIN GILBERT                   BOSTON  MA            365    26   F      15  1-39             1:43:35.6      7:54/M
     92    ALEX HURD                         NEWPORT  RI           462    26   M      35  1-39             1:43:41.1      7:55/M
     93    BRYAN DUMAS                       CUMBERLAND  RI        278    40   M      23 40-49             1:43:42.0      7:55/M
     94    PETER MEEGAN                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   663    26   M      36  1-39             1:43:47.7      7:55/M
     95    JOHN BACON                        WARWICK  RI            33    43   M      24 40-49             1:43:58.8      7:56/M
     96    JAMES KAVANAUGH                   PROVIDENCE  RI        500    43   M      25 40-49             1:44:08.6      7:57/M
     97    TRICIA WASHBURN                   HOPE  RI             1018    40   F       3 40-49             1:44:29.8      7:58/M
     98    JEFFREY CALDWELL                  PROVIDENCE  RI        125    32   M      37  1-39             1:44:35.0      7:59/M
     99    DAN HUNTER                        NORWOOD  MA           461    30   M      38  1-39             1:44:38.2      7:59/M
    100    SARAH GRAHAM                      BRAINTREE  MA         383    21   F      16  1-39             1:44:45.5      7:59/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    JOHN SOARES                       SWANSEA  MA           916    48   M      26 40-49             1:45:13.7      8:02/M
    102    CHRISTINA COAKLEY-RAYMOND         RICHMOND  RI          168    39   F      17  1-39             1:45:20.3      8:02/M
    103    GREG DEMATTOS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   231    41   M      27 40-49             1:45:33.2      8:03/M
    104    BRITTANY RICHER                   PROVIDENCE  RI        816    22   F      18  1-39             1:45:33.9      8:03/M
    105    SANDRA SHEEHY                     N. ATTLEBORO  MA      883    48   F       4 40-49             1:45:34.0      8:03/M
    106    JAMIE NUNES                       LINCOLN  RI           727    23   F      19  1-39             1:45:34.6      8:03/M
    107    MARIA CHEVALIER                   CUMBERLAND  RI        153    38   F      20  1-39             1:45:35.4      8:03/M
    108    DANIEL CORREIA                    HOLDEN  MA            190    37   M      39  1-39             1:45:37.0      8:03/M
    109    CAITLIN CHAFFEE                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   148    35   F      21  1-39             1:45:58.0      8:05/M
    110    KENT GEMMELL                      BROOKFIELD  CT        358    53   M      12 50-59             1:46:00.5      8:05/M
    111    ROB LALIME                        WOONSOCKET  RI        532    43   M      28 40-49             1:46:15.5      8:06/M
    112    MIKE BLACKBURN                    CRANSTON  RI           78    34   M      40  1-39             1:46:20.4      8:07/M
    113    RICH SNEIDER                      WALPOLE  MA          1106    53   M      13 50-59             1:46:27.0      8:07/M
    114    VINCE MCCURDY                     WATERFORD  CT         647    56   M      14 50-59             1:46:36.3      8:08/M
    115    JOE PETRUCCI                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   776    57   M      15 50-59             1:46:36.9      8:08/M
    116    CHARLIE HANLEY                    WOONSOCKET  RI        412    48   M      29 40-49             1:46:50.4      8:09/M
    117    RANDY DICKSON                     QUAKER HILL  CT       254    53   M      16 50-59             1:46:55.4      8:09/M
    118    HANNAH DENNEN                     TAUNTON  MA           234    24   F      22  1-39             1:47:11.0      8:11/M
    119    JOHN WINTERS                      NORTON  MA           1052    63   M       1 60-69             1:47:11.8      8:11/M
    120    DANIEL EICHIN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        288    45   M      30 40-49             1:47:31.8      8:12/M
    121    CHERYL COELHO                     COVENTRY  RI          171    42   F       5 40-49             1:47:35.2      8:12/M
    122    GREGERY PANNONE                   WARWICK  RI           749    54   M      17 50-59             1:47:37.1      8:13/M
    123    CHARLES MARCUM                    CUMBERLAND  RI        613    44   M      31 40-49             1:47:39.4      8:13/M
    124    KATHLEEN AGOSTINELLI              CUMBERLAND  RI          6    53   F       1 50-59             1:47:49.1      8:13/M
    125    JENNIFER CANDAGE                  CUMBERLAND  RI        127    31   F      23  1-39             1:47:55.3      8:14/M
    126    ASHLEY GLENN                      CUMBERLAND  RI        372    28   F      24  1-39             1:47:56.3      8:14/M
    127    ADRIAN MEDRANO                    PROVIDENCE  RI        662    34   M      41  1-39             1:48:08.6      8:15/M
    128    FRANCIS CLOOS                     PAWTUCKET  RI         165    51   M      18 50-59             1:48:23.2      8:16/M
    129    CASANDRA GARCEAU                  EAST HAVEN  CT        352    26   F      25  1-39             1:48:32.0      8:17/M
    130    KEITH BLASING                     WELLESLEY  MA          81    38   M      42  1-39             1:48:34.2      8:17/M
    131    LINCOLN COX                       CRANSTON  RI         1087    47   M      32 40-49             1:48:43.1      8:18/M
    132    JULIANN REARDON                   UXBRIDGE  MA          806    24   F      26  1-39             1:48:56.0      8:19/M
    133    KELLY CERRONE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   147    37   F      27  1-39             1:48:57.0      8:19/M
    134    STEPHEN LEE                       PORTLAND  ME          558    49   M      33 40-49             1:48:58.0      8:19/M
    135    JIMMY GRAY                        PROVIDENCE  RI        387    70   M       1 70-99             1:49:02.8      8:19/M
    136    ANNIE PAQUETTE                    BRIGHTON  MA          752    30   F      28  1-39             1:49:05.6      8:19/M
    137    KEVIN FALLON                      WEST BOYLSTON  MA     304    44   M      34 40-49             1:49:14.7      8:20/M
    138    PAT LACHANCE                      SEEKONK  MA           528    55   F       2 50-59             1:49:18.2      8:20/M
    139    PHILIP SLANEY                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   907    40   M      35 40-49             1:49:22.0      8:21/M
    140    EDWARD KIM                        PARSIPANNY  NJ        512    24   M      43  1-39             1:49:28.1      8:21/M
    141    JOHN FAVALORO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   307    43   M      36 40-49             1:49:33.5      8:21/M
    142    BOB WARZYCHA                      SEEKONK  MA          1017    50   M      19 50-59             1:49:48.8      8:23/M
    143    JUDITH (ANJ) SHAW                 WEST KINGSTON  RI     879    45   F       6 40-49             1:50:00.1      8:23/M
    144    DAVE BIANCO                       WARWICK  RI            68    38   M      44  1-39             1:50:33.1      8:26/M
    145    CINDY KLIPFEL                     PROVIDENCE  RI        516    42   F       7 40-49             1:50:56.2      8:28/M
    146    GERRIE BAXTER                     WEST GREENWICH  RI     50    43   F       8 40-49             1:50:56.2      8:28/M
    147    MAURA SHIPMAN                     ATTLEBORO  MA         887    45   F       9 40-49             1:50:57.3      8:28/M
    148    ERIC NAGLEY                       NEWPORT  RI           717    32   M      45  1-39             1:50:59.2      8:28/M
    149    KATHLEEN KELLEY                   HARRISVILLE  RI       504    51   F       3 50-59             1:51:03.7      8:28/M
    150    BRUCE SKARIN                      MILLBURY  MA          905    36   M      46  1-39             1:51:03.7      8:28/M
    151    WARREN GARCEAU                    EAST HAVEN  CT        351    26   M      47  1-39             1:51:21.4      8:30/M
    152    GERALD PORRICELLI                 LINCOLN  RI           793    69   M       2 60-69             1:51:33.9      8:31/M
    153    JENNIFER MAUDE                    PROVIDENCE  RI        636    50   F       4 50-59             1:51:35.1      8:31/M
    154    DAVID SIMMONS                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         899    62   M       3 60-69             1:51:46.3      8:32/M
    155    SCOTT SHORE                       N. PROVIDENCE  RI     888    39   M      48  1-39             1:51:58.1      8:32/M
    156    JOE KRAJEWSKI                     VANCOUVER  WA        1085    50   M      20 50-59             1:51:58.3      8:32/M
    157    JEFF LUNDQUIST                    WHITINSVILLE  MA      592    38   M      49  1-39             1:52:03.1      8:33/M
    158    KAREN SHORT                       NEW LONDON  CT        890    52   F       5 50-59             1:52:09.5      8:33/M
    159    DANA LESPERANCE                   LINCOLN  RI           566    29   M      50  1-39             1:52:20.6      8:34/M
    160    SABINA GELLRICH                   BARRINGTON  RI        357    53   F       6 50-59             1:52:29.3      8:35/M
    161    MATTHEW MURRAY                    TAUNTON  MA           713    38   M      51  1-39             1:52:30.2      8:35/M
    162    TIMOTHY LEWENDON                  NEW HAVEN  CT         569    30   M      52  1-39             1:52:47.1      8:36/M
    163    BRIAN HARRINGTON                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   415    41   M      37 40-49             1:52:58.7      8:37/M
    164    SHANNON CARON                     MILLBURY  MA          136    33   F      29  1-39             1:53:01.0      8:37/M
    165    YAEL RUBINSTEIN                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         838    27   F      30  1-39             1:53:04.6      8:37/M
    166    CLINTON BEARSS                    COVENTRY  RI           53    33   M      53  1-39             1:53:04.7      8:37/M
    167    KERRY DAVIS                       SWANSEA  MA           224    39   F      31  1-39             1:53:13.1      8:38/M
    168    JARED MATTESON                    COVENTRY  RI          635    32   M      54  1-39             1:53:20.7      8:39/M
    169    SCOTT MOTYKA                      DOUGLAS  MA           703    42   M      38 40-49             1:53:28.5      8:39/M
    170    PHIL CORDEIRO                     ROCHESTER  MA         187    39   M      55  1-39             1:53:29.6      8:39/M
    171    CHRISTINE BRADLEY                 NORTON  MA             99    47   F      10 40-49             1:53:42.6      8:40/M
    172    REAGHAN O'BRIEN                   RIDGEFIELD  CT        729    21   F      32  1-39             1:54:15.6      8:43/M
    173    TRACI HASSINK                     WEYMOUTH  MA          421    28   F      33  1-39             1:54:18.3      8:43/M
    174    STEPHEN HASSINK                   WEYMOUTH  MA          420    28   M      56  1-39             1:54:18.7      8:43/M
    175    JAMISON MONELLO                   JOHNSTON  RI          679    43   M      39 40-49             1:54:21.0      8:43/M
    176    KERRI MANGIACOTTI                 FRANKLIN  MA          608    37   F      34  1-39             1:54:29.5      8:44/M
    177    JENNY BUSS                        CRANSTON  RI          120    31   F      35  1-39             1:54:33.8      8:44/M
    178    ANDY RITHIPHONG                   WOONSOCKET  RI        818    23   M      57  1-39             1:54:36.0      8:44/M
    179    KEVAN MCALEER                     CRANSTON  RI         1105    44   M      40 40-49             1:54:46.7      8:45/M
    180    TINA DUARTE                       PROVIDENCE  RI        274    44   F      11 40-49             1:54:55.9      8:46/M
    181    ADAM ROOT                         RYE  NH               831    32   M      58  1-39             1:54:58.2      8:46/M
    182    TOM MACKENZIE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   598    57   M      21 50-59             1:55:08.2      8:47/M
    183    MACKENZIE DAVIDSON                BARRINGTON  RI        221    23   F      36  1-39             1:55:17.0      8:48/M
    184    BONNIE COLANTUONO                 JOHNSTON  RI          174    23   F      37  1-39             1:55:26.2      8:48/M
    185    BERT NEALES                       SWANSEA  MA           721    55   M      22 50-59             1:55:40.1      8:49/M
    186    DONNA ANTKOWIAK                   SUTTON  MA             23    53   F       7 50-59             1:55:40.8      8:49/M
    187    HEATHER SILVA                     ATTLEBORO  MA         895    30   F      38  1-39             1:55:41.8      8:49/M
    188    JENNIFER GREEN                    REHOBOTH  MA          390    33   F      39  1-39             1:55:42.2      8:50/M
    189    MICHAEL POWERS                    PROVIDENCE  RI        795    28   M      59  1-39             1:55:44.6      8:50/M
    190    JENNIFER DURENBERGER              SARATOGA SPRINGS  N  1099    41   F      12 40-49             1:55:47.4      8:50/M
    191    RANDY SUJAT                       CHICOPEE  MA          941    60   M       4 60-69             1:55:48.9      8:50/M
    192    FRANK CONNORS                     TAUNTON  MA           183    60   M       5 60-69             1:55:50.7      8:50/M
    193    RACHEL MARTIN                     PLYMOUTH  MA          623    28   F      40  1-39             1:55:51.7      8:50/M
    194    DEIRDRE BIRD                      LINCOLN  RI            73    61   F       1 60-69             1:55:56.1      8:51/M
    195    CARRIE WAGER                      BROOKLINE  MA        1006    40   F      13 40-49             1:55:58.8      8:51/M
    196    JANE POORE                        SMITHFIELD  RI        792    51   F       8 50-59             1:55:58.9      8:51/M
    197    BRIAN ASAY                        WARWICK  RI            25    43   M      41 40-49             1:56:04.8      8:51/M
    198    JOHN MACRAE                       WARWICK  RI           601    46   M      42 40-49             1:56:05.3      8:51/M
    199    KATHRYN SEDERBERG                 ANN ARBOR  MI         865    28   F      41  1-39             1:56:12.2      8:52/M
    200    ERIC BENEVIDES                    JOHNSTON  RI           60    43   M      43 40-49             1:56:13.8      8:52/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    JOHN WARDYGA                      PAWTUCKET  RI        1015    48   M      44 40-49             1:56:14.5      8:52/M
    202    JESSE MASER                       ATTLEBORO  MA         629    28   M      60  1-39             1:56:18.0      8:52/M
    203    MOHINI YALANIS                    PORTSMOUTH  RI       1066    40   F      14 40-49             1:56:23.0      8:53/M
    204    CHRISTINE BOYER                   SWANSEA  MA            98    32   F      42  1-39             1:56:24.3      8:53/M
    205    MEAGHAN ROSE COSTELLO             NARRAGANSETT  RI      196    20   F      43  1-39             1:56:24.3      8:53/M
    206    LUIS SIMOES                       TAUNTON  MA           900    24   M      61  1-39             1:56:25.0      8:53/M
    207    TRACY POTTER                      KINGSTON  RI          794    18   F      44  1-39             1:56:25.1      8:53/M
    208    ANDREW D'AIELLO                   SEEKONK  MA           214    32   M      62  1-39             1:56:30.1      8:53/M
    209    LEANNE HESLOP                     PROVIDENCE  RI        443    37   F      45  1-39             1:56:30.8      8:53/M
    210    CHRISTOPHER NOBREGA               TAUNTON  MA           723    27   M      63  1-39             1:56:38.6      8:54/M
    211    TIMOTHY MORGAN                    PAWCATUCK  CT         690    41   M      45 40-49             1:56:43.3      8:54/M
    212    THOMAS FULLAM                     WELLESLEY HILLS  MA   332    32   M      64  1-39             1:56:44.9      8:54/M
    213    MICHAEL KING                      WORCESTER  MA         513    27   M      65  1-39             1:56:52.3      8:55/M
    214    SAMANTHA SHAW                     BOSTON  MA            877    21   F      46  1-39             1:56:56.7      8:55/M
    215    TARA CALEY                        BRIGHTON  MA          126    29   F      47  1-39             1:56:56.8      8:55/M
    216    AMELIE DION                       INDIANAPOLIS  IN      260    33   F      48  1-39             1:56:58.5      8:55/M
    217    WENDY LITKE                       RUMFORD  RI           575    38   F      49  1-39             1:57:21.8      8:57/M
    218    KAREN COLANTUONO                  JOHNSTON  RI          173    51   F       9 50-59             1:57:35.8      8:58/M
    219    ROSA EVORA                        BROCKTON  MA          298    45   F      15 40-49             1:57:38.6      8:58/M
    220    KATHLEEN MCMAHON                  PORTSMOUTH  RI        657    48   F      16 40-49             1:57:47.2      8:59/M
    221    JEANNE MCCOY                      CRANSTON  RI          645    32   F      50  1-39             1:57:52.6      8:59/M
    222    AMITABH GAUTAM                    BARRINGTON  RI        355    54   M      23 50-59             1:58:02.7      9:00/M
    223    EDWARD SOARES                     SEEKONK  MA           918    46   M      46 40-49             1:58:06.3      9:01/M
    224    TARA BARLOW                       MANSFIELD  MA          48    33   F      51  1-39             1:58:19.4      9:01/M
    225    CHERYL PALINSKI                   MANSFIELD  MA         747    42   F      17 40-49             1:58:19.6      9:01/M
    226    BRIAN MOSES                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   698    47   M      47 40-49             1:58:19.7      9:01/M
    227    MERCEDES B                        STOW  MA               29    38   F      52  1-39             1:58:27.2      9:02/M
    228    JILLIAN BRITO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   110    31   F      53  1-39             1:58:28.5      9:02/M
    229    MARK FINDER                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    315    34   M      66  1-39             1:58:29.3      9:02/M
    230    JOHN SAEZ                         ROSLINDALE  MA        843    38   M      67  1-39             1:58:33.1      9:03/M
    231    SETH DWYER-FRAZIER                PROVIDENCE  RI        286    34   M      68  1-39             1:58:36.2      9:03/M
    232    BIANCA BELLOT                     HUDSON  NH             58    21   F      54  1-39             1:58:41.4      9:03/M
    233    JULIE KENNEY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   506    40   F      18 40-49             1:58:45.5      9:03/M
    234    DAVID LEMOI                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   562    57   M      24 50-59             1:58:46.8      9:04/M
    235    HELEN BINGHAM                     REHOBOTH  MA           72    43   F      19 40-49             1:59:02.8      9:05/M
    236    JILL LAWRENCE                     WAKEFIELD  RI         553    30   F      55  1-39             1:59:12.8      9:06/M
    237    MICHAEL TRIBER                    DOUGLAS  MA           978    45   M      48 40-49             1:59:13.2      9:06/M
    238    KASEY JOHNSON                     WAKEIFELD  RI         483    25   F      56  1-39             1:59:14.6      9:06/M
    239    KIMBERLY SCIUTO                   LINCOLN  RI           861    25   F      57  1-39             1:59:16.5      9:06/M
    240    JANET O'CONNOR                    ABINGTON  MA          730    46   F      20 40-49             1:59:19.0      9:06/M
    241    DANIELLE JACINTO                  CUMBERLAND  RI        472    35   F      58  1-39             1:59:26.9      9:07/M
    242    HEATHER JULIAN                    NEWPORT  RI           493    37   F      59  1-39             1:59:27.0      9:07/M
    243    SHANNON LECLERC                   WOONSOCKET  RI        556    26   F      60  1-39             1:59:27.4      9:07/M
    244    SHANNON HAMMOND                   CHERRY VALLEY  MA     411    36   F      61  1-39             1:59:48.8      9:08/M
    245    BRENDA RODRIGUES                  CRANSTON  RI          827     0   F       2  0- 0             1:59:55.7      9:09/M
    246    PATRICIA REILLY                   WEYMOUTH  MA          811    46   F      21 40-49             2:00:24.1      9:11/M
    247    HARLAN MONTAGUE                   NIANTIC  CT           680    55   M      25 50-59             2:00:32.6      9:12/M
    248    DAVID MARCELLO                    WARWICK  RI           611    26   M      69  1-39             2:00:33.7      9:12/M
    249    KRISTEN LOMASTRO                  DOVER  NH             581    39   F      62  1-39             2:00:38.3      9:12/M
    250    PATRICIA MARSHALL                 DOUGLAS  MA           616    40   F      22 40-49             2:00:39.8      9:12/M
    251    SUSAN CLEMENS                     BARRINGTON  RI        164    51   F      10 50-59             2:00:42.6      9:12/M
    252    AIMEE TOOKER                      STONINGTON  CT        971    49   F      23 40-49             2:00:42.6      9:12/M
    253    TOM GERSTNER                      NEWPORT NEWS  VA      362    51   M      26 50-59             2:00:53.8      9:13/M
    254    DIANE SKARIN                      MILLBURY  MA          906    34   F      63  1-39             2:00:55.4      9:13/M
    255    JUDITH HLAVAC                     ROSLINDALE  MA        449    38   F      64  1-39             2:01:12.1      9:15/M
    256    JIM LEE                           WEST KINGSTON  RI     559    60   M       6 60-69             2:01:15.3      9:15/M
    257    KERRY TELLIER                     COVENTRY  RI          954    38   F      65  1-39             2:01:18.7      9:15/M
    258    MICHAEL DOROSKO                   RIVERSIDE  RI         266    41   M      49 40-49             2:01:44.5      9:17/M
    259    LAWRENCE LEDUC                    PAWTUCKET  RI         557    56   M      27 50-59             2:01:44.7      9:17/M
    260    TARA BROWN                        PAWTUCKET  RI        1090    26   F      66  1-39             2:01:52.6      9:18/M
    261    SARA LANE                         LEXINGTON  MA         536    45   F      24 40-49             2:02:02.5      9:19/M
    262    ERIN WILLIAMS                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1046    41   F      25 40-49             2:02:06.7      9:19/M
    263    OZZIE KOOLOIAN                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   522    43   M      50 40-49             2:02:08.3      9:19/M
    264    STACIE PARILLO                    PROVIDENCE  RI        754    37   F      67  1-39             2:02:11.1      9:19/M
    265    SUSAN JUDGE BURNS                 MILTON  MA            492    46   F      26 40-49             2:02:14.8      9:19/M
    266    JEANETTE FERRARO                  NORTH BRANFORD  CT    311    22   F      68  1-39             2:02:17.7      9:20/M
    267    RAYMOND DION                      NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   261    61   M       7 60-69             2:02:19.6      9:20/M
    268    LELAND LABOSSIERE                 HARRISVILLE  RI       525    42   M      51 40-49             2:02:37.4      9:21/M
    269    JUDY TIBBETTS                     WESTFORD  MA          967    53   F      11 50-59             2:02:41.8      9:21/M
    270    KELLIE TUCKER                     ALEXANDRIA  VA        981    28   F      69  1-39             2:02:47.9      9:22/M
    271    MALLORY BILLINGS                  RUMFORD  RI            70    29   F      70  1-39             2:02:48.5      9:22/M
    272    LAURIE SCHRALLLAURIESCHRALL       NEWPORT  RI           858    33   F      71  1-39             2:02:54.5      9:22/M
    273    ELIZABETH SIMAO                   LINCOLN  RI           898    39   F      72  1-39             2:03:01.7      9:23/M
    274    KELLI POWERS                      WORCESTER  MA         796    37   F      73  1-39             2:03:03.7      9:23/M
    275    JESSICA KIRKLAND                  PROVIDENCE  RI        515    32   F      74  1-39             2:03:04.4      9:23/M
    276    PETER LINSTROM                    STOW  MA              574    48   M      52 40-49             2:03:08.8      9:24/M
    277    SARA GRAY                         SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     388    36   F      75  1-39             2:03:10.8      9:24/M
    278    DENEEN STEBENNE                   BRISTOL  RI           932    49   F      27 40-49             2:03:25.2      9:25/M
    279    MARTHA PIEMONTE                   WAKEFIELD  RI         782    54   F      12 50-59             2:03:40.1      9:26/M
    280    ELIZABETH STREETER                NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   939    28   F      76  1-39             2:03:42.4      9:26/M
    281    JIM AZAR                          TIVERTON  RI           28    58   M      28 50-59             2:03:45.3      9:26/M
    282    ERIC VANINWEGEN                   OXFORD  MA            988    34   M      70  1-39             2:03:54.2      9:27/M
    283    LINDSEY PETERSON                  TAUNTON  MA           773    21   F      77  1-39             2:03:57.0      9:27/M
    284    TRACI STAPLETON                   MANSFIELD  MA         931    34   F      78  1-39             2:03:58.0      9:27/M
    285    KATHRYN FLINN                     MANSFIELD  MA         320    34   F      79  1-39             2:04:00.8      9:28/M
    286    BRIDGETT WALL                     CRANSTON  RI         1010    18   F      80  1-39             2:04:08.2      9:28/M
    287    SANDY NAVARRO                     POMFRET  CT           720    53   F      13 50-59             2:04:08.2      9:28/M
    288    ERIN HOUGH                        JOHNSTON  RI          455    36   F      81  1-39             2:04:09.6      9:28/M
    289    ANDREE BROCHU                     CUMBERLAND  RI        111    41   F      28 40-49             2:04:17.0      9:29/M
    290    JAY BROCHU                        CUMBERLAND  RI        112    42   M      53 40-49             2:04:17.6      9:29/M
    291    MATTHEW KOLLER                    MILWAUKEE  WI         519    40   M      54 40-49             2:04:24.0      9:29/M
    292    LAURA SMEATON                     ROSLINDALE  MA        909    42   F      29 40-49             2:04:30.7      9:30/M
    293    MARY ANTHONY                      POMFRET CENTER  CT     22    48   F      30 40-49             2:04:33.7      9:30/M
    294    IVY MARWIL                        PROVIDENCE  RI        627    60   F       2 60-69             2:04:40.2      9:31/M
    295    KRISTEN SOULE                     PROVIDENCE  RI        921    37   F      82  1-39             2:05:09.1      9:33/M
    296    MEGHAN KAVANAUGH                  CUMBERLAND  RI        499    23   F      83  1-39             2:05:10.7      9:33/M
    297    REGINA GREBLA                     ROXBURY  CT           389    32   F      84  1-39             2:05:15.1      9:33/M
    298    DAWN FOLEY                        MANSFIELD  MA        1100    43   F      31 40-49             2:05:19.7      9:34/M
    299    LAURIE REGAN                      NORTON  MA            809    37   F      85  1-39             2:05:24.3      9:34/M
    300    MELISSA ELEEY                     BRAINTREE  MA         289    29   F      86  1-39             2:05:29.7      9:34/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    DANIELLE MAURI                    SALEM  CT             638    37   F      87  1-39             2:05:36.5      9:35/M
    302    MONICA CROZIER                    MILLVILLE  MA         203    50   F      14 50-59             2:05:37.1      9:35/M
    303    JEFF MAURI                        SALEM  CT             637    40   M      55 40-49             2:05:37.7      9:35/M
    304    TOM HUTMACHER                     PORTAGE  IN           463    65   M       8 60-69             2:05:41.6      9:35/M
    305    TIMOTHY MACIEROWSKI               COLCHESTER  CT        596    40   M      56 40-49             2:05:46.7      9:36/M
    306    MICHELLE SAUNDERS                 RUMFORD  RI           851    38   F      88  1-39             2:05:48.3      9:36/M
    307    AVERY MACIEROWSKI                 PROVIDENCE  RI        597    34   M      71  1-39             2:05:48.9      9:36/M
    308    JANE GURZENDA                     SCITUATE  RI          402    47   F      32 40-49             2:06:00.0      9:37/M
    309    RYAN HAWKINS                      JOHNSTON  RI          425    24   M      72  1-39             2:06:15.8      9:38/M
    310    MELISSA HALSTEAD                  HOLLISTON  MA         410    43   F      33 40-49             2:06:16.8      9:38/M
    311    PATRICK LAVERY                    TIVERTON  RI         1084    66   M       9 60-69             2:06:22.7      9:38/M
    312    DAN HAWKINS                       JOHNSTON  RI          424    50   M      29 50-59             2:06:27.4      9:39/M
    313    HEATHER MCCARTHY                  SEEKONK  MA           644    43   F      34 40-49             2:06:27.6      9:39/M
    314    CAT GLENNAN                       TIVERTON  RI          373    32   F      89  1-39             2:06:35.5      9:39/M
    315    MICHAEL ROBILLARD                 BROOKLYN  CT          820    55   M      30 50-59             2:06:38.9      9:40/M
    316    CHRIS PALERMO                     WARWICK  RI           746    25   M      73  1-39             2:07:06.9      9:42/M
    317    JACKIE PRICE                      PROVIDENCE  RI        797    18   F      90  1-39             2:07:11.6      9:42/M
    318    JESSICA OUELLETTE                 CRANSTON  RI          739    26   F      91  1-39             2:07:16.9      9:42/M
    319    JANET JOHNSON                     BRISTOL  RI           481    45   F      35 40-49             2:07:17.4      9:43/M
    320    DAVID FOLEY                       GROTON  CT            323    34   M      74  1-39             2:07:46.4      9:45/M
    321    JENNIFER RIFENBURG                WINCHESTER  MA        817    36   F      92  1-39             2:07:49.4      9:45/M
    322    MARYGRACE DENNLER                 COLCHESTER  CT        235    52   F      15 50-59             2:08:04.9      9:46/M
    323    JUSTIN VIGEANT                    WORCESTER  MA        1000    40   M      57 40-49             2:08:05.5      9:46/M
    324    LYNN SCORNAVACCA                  BELLINGHAM  MA        862    55   F      16 50-59             2:08:15.0      9:47/M
    325    CHELSEA LORRAINE                  OAKDALE  CT           584    19   F      93  1-39             2:08:20.5      9:47/M
    326    KATHLEEN HAYES                    EAST WEYMOUTH  MA     426    37   F      94  1-39             2:08:20.6      9:47/M
    327    KIMBERLY VERDERBER                GARDEN CITY  NY       993    19   F      95  1-39             2:08:20.7      9:47/M
    328    DEBBIE SQUIZZERO                  NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   930    42   F      36 40-49             2:08:27.2      9:48/M
    329    JIM GALLAGHER                     ARLINGTON  MA         342    65   M      10 60-69             2:08:34.6      9:48/M
    330    MELISSA MURPHY                    STERLING  MA          712    51   F      17 50-59             2:08:41.3      9:49/M
    331    NORMAND GAGNON                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   339    41   M      58 40-49             2:08:49.3      9:50/M
    332    JENNA BREEN                       QUINCY  MA            104    27   F      96  1-39             2:09:03.3      9:51/M
    333    KYMBERLEY BOARDMAN                NEWPORT  RI            86    25   F      97  1-39             2:09:09.6      9:51/M
    334    GINGER GRITZO                     WRENTHAM  MA         1101    50   F      18 50-59             2:09:56.1      9:55/M
    335    KIMBERLY MARTIN                   PLAINVILLE  MA        625    47   F      37 40-49             2:09:57.1      9:55/M
    336    KARYN GALLIVAN                    BRISTOL  RI           344    50   F      19 50-59             2:09:57.6      9:55/M
    337    DOUGLAS MARTIN                    FOXBORO  MA           624    27   M      75  1-39             2:10:02.6      9:55/M
    338    LINDSAY BROWN                     CRANSTON  RI          114    36   F      98  1-39             2:10:11.0      9:56/M
    339    CHARLES CUMMINGS                  ASHLAND  MA           206    40   M      59 40-49             2:10:14.9      9:56/M
    340    BETH COTTER                       CRANSTON  RI          197    44   F      38 40-49             2:10:16.7      9:56/M
    341    ERICA HEBERT                      PAWTUCKET  RI         430    34   F      99  1-39             2:10:18.3      9:56/M
    342    KELI HOYT-RUPERT                  MILTON  MA            456    29   F     100  1-39             2:10:19.3      9:56/M
    343    JAYNE WILSON                      SWANSA  MA           1049    62   F       3 60-69             2:10:23.8      9:57/M
    344    PATRICIA SHEEHAN                  SWANSEA  MA           881    45   F      39 40-49             2:10:26.8      9:57/M
    345    DON CLUKIES                       PORTSMOUTH  RI        167    70   M       2 70-99             2:10:35.6      9:58/M
    346    BRIAN DENITZIO                    WALPOLE  MA           233    31   M      76  1-39             2:10:50.1      9:59/M
    347    MARYBETH KERR                     MOOSUP  CT            508    36   F     101  1-39             2:10:51.0      9:59/M
    348    NATALIE CARROLL                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   138    31   F     102  1-39             2:11:04.8     10:00/M
    349    BOZENA CHMIELEWSKI                JOHNSTON  RI          155    35   F     103  1-39             2:11:14.3     10:01/M
    350    LORI MCLAUGHLIN                   BELLINGHAM  MA        656    34   F     104  1-39             2:11:15.9     10:01/M
    351    LAURA WOODS                       HARRISVILLE  RI      1059    38   F     105  1-39             2:11:16.2     10:01/M
    352    MARY CLOOS                        LINCOLN  RI           166    55   F      20 50-59             2:11:16.7     10:01/M
    353    RAYMOND ROGERS                    SMITHFIELD  RI        828    68   M      11 60-69             2:11:17.2     10:01/M
    354    PATRICK CARROLL                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   137    32   M      77  1-39             2:11:27.1     10:02/M
    355    DONNA KATZEN                      CHEPACHET  RI         498    52   F      21 50-59             2:11:31.6     10:02/M
    356    JOYCE LEVEN                       SEEKONK  MA           568    48   F      40 40-49             2:11:31.6     10:02/M
    357    MARY MALONEY                      SLATERSVILLE  RI      607    51   F      22 50-59             2:11:53.1     10:04/M
    358    KATIE EMANUELE                    ATTLEBORO  MA         292    36   F     106  1-39             2:11:55.2     10:04/M
    359    ALAN GOUSIE                       LINCOLN  RI           381    56   M      31 50-59             2:12:10.0     10:05/M
    360    SARAH FULLAM                      MARLBOROUGH  MA       333    29   F     107  1-39             2:12:11.4     10:05/M
    361    RICK BAREK                        DEDHAM  MA             47    51   M      32 50-59             2:12:11.7     10:05/M
    362    LAURA OAKES                       CUMBERLAND  RI        728    48   F      41 40-49             2:12:11.9     10:05/M
    363    KRYSTAL CARNES                    CRANSTON  RI          134    29   F     108  1-39             2:12:21.1     10:06/M
    364    AMY MARTIN                        WESTWOOD  MA          622    39   F     109  1-39             2:12:28.2     10:06/M
    365    LAURIE DUMAS                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1104    33   F     110  1-39             2:12:29.7     10:06/M
    366    MARIANNE MORGAN                   PAWCATUCK  CT         689    45   F      42 40-49             2:12:30.7     10:06/M
    367    JOHN DAVIDSON                     WOONSOCKET  RI        222    46   M      60 40-49             2:12:34.8     10:07/M
    368    ANTHONY GRANDE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1097    24   M      78  1-39             2:12:35.9     10:07/M
    369    MELISSA GAGNER                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   336    34   F     111  1-39             2:12:36.7     10:07/M
    370    SARAH LESTER                      PROVIDENCE  RI        567    27   F     112  1-39             2:13:07.5     10:09/M
    371    RICH COSTA                        UXBRIDGE  MA          195    37   M      79  1-39             2:13:08.8     10:09/M
    372    SEAN CASSIDY                      SMITHFIELD  RI        143    40   M      61 40-49             2:13:08.8     10:09/M
    373    KRIS LAWSON                       LINCOLN  RI           554    37   M      80  1-39             2:13:13.2     10:10/M
    374    JENNIFER WALKER                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1007    39   F     113  1-39             2:13:23.6     10:10/M
    375    DEBORAH FOWLER                    BRISTOL  RI           328    61   F       4 60-69             2:13:29.8     10:11/M
    376    MEGHAN JORDAN                     BRISTOL  RI           488    39   F     114  1-39             2:13:35.0     10:11/M
    377    KRISTEN WHITTLE                   MANSFIELD  MA        1039    28   F     115  1-39             2:13:38.6     10:12/M
    378    MARIA HICKEY JACOBSON             PRINCETON  MA         445    54   F      23 50-59             2:13:42.7     10:12/M
    379    SARAH JORDAN                      STERLING  MA          487    50   F      24 50-59             2:13:42.9     10:12/M
    380    KATE LOHMAN                       PROVIDENCE  RI        580    53   F      25 50-59             2:13:44.0     10:12/M
    381    AMY FALLON                        WEST BOYLSTON  MA     303    35   F     116  1-39             2:13:46.7     10:12/M
    382    LESLIE PAQUETTE                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   751    61   F       5 60-69             2:13:46.8     10:12/M
    383    JOSHUA DUQUETTE                   CUMBERLAND  RI        283    34   M      81  1-39             2:13:51.5     10:13/M
    384    KEVIN PARSONS                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   759    31   M      82  1-39             2:13:57.8     10:13/M
    385    SARA SUMNER                       DAYVILLE  CT          943    35   F     117  1-39             2:14:02.5     10:13/M
    386    GWEN HENRY                        WESTERLY  RI          439    42   F      43 40-49             2:14:04.1     10:14/M
    387    CYNTHIA DEMOURA                   WOONSOCKET  RI        232    27   F     118  1-39             2:14:05.8     10:14/M
    388    JAIME RUA                         CENTRAL FALLS  RI     837    52   M      33 50-59             2:14:29.8     10:15/M
    389    JENNIFER BORGES                   CANTON  MA             92    39   F     119  1-39             2:14:30.3     10:16/M
    390    LEE ALLAN                         RIVERSIDE  RI          12    35   M      83  1-39             2:14:39.9     10:16/M
    391    MARIA PASSOS                      EEAST PROVIDENCE  R   760    45   F      44 40-49             2:14:42.9     10:16/M
    392    HEATHER COLLINS                   SEEKONK  MA           177    26   F     120  1-39             2:14:48.8     10:17/M
    393    AMY HENRIKSEN                     COVENTRY  RI          437    24   F     121  1-39             2:14:50.0     10:17/M
    394    WILLIAM GLENNEY                   MIDDLETOWN  RI        374    59   M      34 50-59             2:14:50.9     10:17/M
    395    MARK AGRELO                       NEW BEDFORD  MA         7    44   M      62 40-49             2:14:51.9     10:17/M
    396    NANCY BOYDEN                      FOSTER  RI             97    45   F      45 40-49             2:14:57.6     10:18/M
    397    ERIN MULLEN                       FRANKLIN  MA          706    30   F     122  1-39             2:15:00.2     10:18/M
    398    BERNARD DENNLER JR.               COLCHESTER  CT        236    56   M      35 50-59             2:15:00.3     10:18/M
    399    JULIE HEALY                       CUMBERLAND  RI        428    57   F      26 50-59             2:15:19.6     10:19/M
    400    LUIS MONTOYA                      WEST KINGSTON  RI     683    48   M      63 40-49             2:15:22.6     10:20/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    MICHAEL BALIGIAN                  CRANSTON  RI           37    40   M      64 40-49             2:15:26.1     10:20/M
    402    BENJAMIN MCGILL                   PAWTUCKET  RI         650    24   M      84  1-39             2:15:31.9     10:20/M
    403    JULIAN ANGELONE                   THE VILLAGES  FL       20    69   M      12 60-69             2:15:43.0     10:21/M
    404    DIANNE WARDYGA                    PAWTUCKET  RI        1014    63   F       6 60-69             2:15:55.8     10:22/M
    405    LINDA GALLAGHER                   ARLINGTON  MA         343    64   F       7 60-69             2:15:56.2     10:22/M
    406    TAMARA HARRIS                     POMFRET CE TER  CT    417    33   F     123  1-39             2:16:04.9     10:23/M
    407    MARK MCKITCHEN                    RUMFORD  RI           655    54   M      36 50-59             2:16:06.6     10:23/M
    408    JOHN MCCANN                       BARRINGTON  RI        642    61   M      13 60-69             2:16:07.1     10:23/M
    409    LAUREN MORAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        685    32   F     124  1-39             2:16:07.6     10:23/M
    410    KURT MUTTER                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1076    47   M      65 40-49             2:17:00.2     10:27/M
    411    CLARICE GRIMA                     BEVERLY  MA           397    32   F     125  1-39             2:17:06.0     10:27/M
    412    MELISSA FERNALD                   AVON  MA              310    29   F     126  1-39             2:17:11.2     10:28/M
    413    MARYANN STEVENS                   PAWTUCKET  RI         936    33   F     127  1-39             2:17:22.1     10:29/M
    414    JAMIE KALALAS                     BLACKSTONE  MA        494    26   F     128  1-39             2:17:30.4     10:29/M
    415    LINDSAY KOBLITZ                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         518    30   F     129  1-39             2:17:33.4     10:30/M
    416    BETH BRENNAN                      MENDON  MA            106    39   F     130  1-39             2:17:40.3     10:30/M
    417    TED LAVASH                        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   551    46   M      66 40-49             2:18:09.4     10:32/M
    418    LINDA DEWING                      PROVIDENCE  RI        250    69   F       8 60-69             2:18:28.1     10:34/M
    419    SARA MICHAUD                      CHARLESTOWN  RI       670    33   F     131  1-39             2:18:33.1     10:34/M
    420    MARK LEONARDO                     ROSLINDALE  MA        564    47   M      67 40-49             2:19:29.9     10:38/M
    421    SOKLIM SOUZA                      SOUTH ATTLEBORO  MA   926    33   F     132  1-39             2:20:00.7     10:41/M
    422    SARAH GAGNON                      BEVERLY  MA           341    28   F     133  1-39             2:20:06.3     10:41/M
    423    JACKLINE SCOTT                    CUMBERLAND  RI        864    39   F     134  1-39             2:20:14.0     10:42/M
    424    KEVIN EWING                       BOXBOROUGH  MA        299    53   M      37 50-59             2:20:32.7     10:43/M
    425    MARYANN BUMA                      NORTHBRIDGE  MA       116    58   F      27 50-59             2:20:48.8     10:44/M
    426    MARIANNE CURRIE                   GREENVILLE  RI        207    45   F      46 40-49             2:21:04.4     10:46/M
    427    SHARON FORZIATI                   CUMBERLAND  RI        326    39   F     135  1-39             2:21:06.9     10:46/M
    428    JAMES LASTOWSKI                   HARMONY  RI           548    61   M      14 60-69             2:21:12.5     10:46/M
    429    JIM SPARKS                        MANCHESTER  NH        928    63   M      15 60-69             2:21:16.4     10:47/M
    430    BELINDA REFINO                    WOONSOCKET  RI        808    45   F      47 40-49             2:21:17.3     10:47/M
    431    SARAH MCCUTCHEON                  CUMBERLAND  RI        648    23   F     136  1-39             2:21:42.0     10:49/M
    432    ED MURPHY                         STERLING  MA          710    51   M      38 50-59             2:21:48.9     10:49/M
    433    DARLENE FOX                       STAMFORD  CT          329    52   F      28 50-59             2:21:54.8     10:49/M
    434    TIFFANY SO                        BENSALEM  PA          915    26   F     137  1-39             2:22:07.3     10:50/M
    435    EVA MAHAN                         SMITHFIELD  RI        603    22   F     138  1-39             2:22:10.0     10:51/M
    436    DANIELLE LAFOND                   PROVIDENCE  RI        529    28   F     139  1-39             2:22:11.9     10:51/M
    437    ADAM ZAREMBA                      STOUGHTON  MA        1071    31   M      85  1-39             2:22:18.7     10:51/M
    438    JOANNE CORSANO                    POCASSET  MA          191    59   F      29 50-59             2:22:27.5     10:52/M
    439    BUD MORTON                        LAKEVILLE  MA         697    63   M      16 60-69             2:22:48.9     10:54/M
    440    ROBERT FOSTER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        327    38   M      86  1-39             2:23:28.4     10:57/M
    441    DONALD MILDNER                    CUMBERLAND  RI        672    41   M      68 40-49             2:23:33.6     10:57/M
    442    LISA PETERSON                     BRISTOL  RI           774    37   F     140  1-39             2:23:48.3     10:58/M
    443    DEBORAH SHEEHAN                   BARRINGTON  RI        882    40   F      48 40-49             2:24:10.0     11:00/M
    444    KELSEY SHERON                     ATTLEBORO  MA         885    23   F     141  1-39             2:24:36.7     11:02/M
    445    JEANNE BOISSEAU                   MELROSE  MA            88    60   F       9 60-69             2:24:52.4     11:03/M
    446    SHANNON PAUL                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   762    40   F      49 40-49             2:25:18.9     11:05/M
    447    LAURENE ELLIS                     BROCKTON  MA          290    49   F      50 40-49             2:25:40.9     11:07/M
    448    MICHELLE THOMAS                   FOXBORO  MA           963    45   F      51 40-49             2:26:04.9     11:08/M
    449    CAROL MYERS                       WATERFORD  CT         716    38   F     142  1-39             2:26:08.8     11:09/M
    450    SWEETPEA (CHRIS ROTH              SHERWOOD  OR          835    54   M      39 50-59             2:26:08.8     11:09/M
    451    PATRICIA PHILLIPS                 NIANTIE  CT          1103    65   F      10 60-69             2:26:10.0     11:09/M
    452    JENNIFER BENOIT                   PROVIDENCE  RI         61    30   F     143  1-39             2:26:20.9     11:10/M
    453    SHAUNA TIERNEY                    WARWICK  RI           968    34   F     144  1-39             2:26:23.4     11:10/M
    454    RANDY KOMSSI                      CHARLTON  MA          520    41   M      69 40-49             2:26:51.9     11:12/M
    455    ERIN CAROLAN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        135    39   F     145  1-39             2:26:54.6     11:12/M
    456    LAWRENCE COLE                     HARWICH  MA           175    79   M       3 70-99             2:27:09.6     11:13/M
    457    MELISSA LAWSON                    LINCOLN  RI           555    36   F     146  1-39             2:27:22.4     11:14/M
    458    JAMES DUFAULT JR.                 SMITHFIELD  RI        275    42   M      70 40-49             2:27:23.6     11:15/M
    459    JENNA DITTO                       PROVIDENCE  RI        262    21   F     147  1-39             2:27:28.7     11:15/M
    460    RUI BRAGA                         CUMBERLAND  RI        102    37   M      87  1-39             2:27:54.9     11:17/M
    461    JUDITH LAROCQUE                   BROOKLYN  NY          545    38   F     148  1-39             2:28:11.9     11:18/M
    462    HEIDI HEYNIGER                    GROTEN  CT            444    63   F      11 60-69             2:28:22.8     11:19/M
    463    MONICA BOTELHO                    PROVIDENCE  RI         94    26   F     149  1-39             2:28:24.5     11:19/M
    464    JENNIFER FOISY                    CUMBERLAND  RI        322    40   F      52 40-49             2:28:43.3     11:21/M
    465    NANCY MCCUTCHEON                  CUMBERLAND  RI        649    49   F      53 40-49             2:28:43.5     11:21/M
    466    ANDREW FOGARTY                    BELLINGHAM  MA        321    28   M      88  1-39             2:28:56.6     11:22/M
    467    MELISSA PHILION                   CHARLTON  MA          777    42   F      54 40-49             2:29:03.4     11:22/M
    468    CHRISTOPHER SCHAFFNER             CONCORD  MA           854    49   M      71 40-49             2:29:25.9     11:24/M
    469    PAUL WILSON                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1048    42   M      72 40-49             2:29:36.6     11:25/M
    470    DEB WALLACE                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1011    46   F      55 40-49             2:29:44.2     11:25/M
    471    DAVID HANSON                      CHEPACHET  RI        1080    34   M      89  1-39             2:29:48.0     11:26/M
    472    JACQUELINE SCHNABEL               PAWTUCKET  RI         857    35   F     150  1-39             2:30:10.3     11:27/M
    473    ERIC BIRNIE                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI     74    24   M      90  1-39             2:30:16.3     11:28/M
    474    MELISSA TESSIER                   WOONSOCKET  RI        955    35   F     151  1-39             2:30:46.3     11:30/M
    475    MARISA DEVINE                     PAWTUCKET  RI         249    33   F     152  1-39             2:31:04.5     11:31/M
    476    ANDREW GAGNON                     BEVERLY  MA           340    28   M      91  1-39             2:31:11.5     11:32/M
    477    JENNIFER RYDER                    BRIGHTON  MA          839    35   F     153  1-39             2:31:20.5     11:33/M
    478    JESSICA SILVA                     CRANSTON  RI          896    24   F     154  1-39             2:31:21.0     11:33/M
    479    EDIE BOTTNER                      STOUGHTON  MA          95    58   F      30 50-59             2:31:27.3     11:33/M
    480    SAMANTHA PAPE                     CENTRAL FALLS  RI     750    30   F     155  1-39             2:32:00.2     11:36/M
    481    MICHELLE BLANCHET                 HARRISVILLE  RI        79    32   F     156  1-39             2:32:17.9     11:37/M
    482    HELDER SALES                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   844    50   M      40 50-59             2:32:18.2     11:37/M
    483    BILL FAGAN                        WOONSOCKET  RI        301    66   M      17 60-69             2:33:01.7     11:40/M
    484    CINDY LEITON                      CALVERTON  NY         561    26   F     157  1-39             2:35:11.9     11:50/M
    485    PAMELA ALLEN                      JAMESTOWN  RI          15    57   F      31 50-59             2:35:26.4     11:51/M
    486    PAMELA ROCHE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        824    36   F     158  1-39             2:35:49.6     11:53/M
    487    SHANA KRASNOW                     MANCHESTER  NH        524    33   F     159  1-39             2:36:07.8     11:54/M
    488    STEPHANIE CHOWNING                CUMBERLAND  RI        157    37   F     160  1-39             2:36:37.6     11:57/M
    489    JESSICA CURTISS                   CUMBERLAND  RI        210    38   F     161  1-39             2:36:38.9     11:57/M
    490    SONNY WATROUS                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1021    27   F     162  1-39             2:36:52.5     11:58/M
    491    MEREDITH GEORGE                   RUMFORD  RI           360    26   F     163  1-39             2:36:53.1     11:58/M
    492    CHRISTINA REFFORD                 NORTH EASTON  MA      807    45   F      56 40-49             2:37:17.9     12:00/M
    493    SARA NORMAN                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   725    32   F     164  1-39             2:37:35.3     12:01/M
    494    ERICA PAYER                       SOUTH DARTMOUTH  MA   763    34   F     165  1-39             2:37:46.6     12:02/M
    495    TRACI LYNCH                       CUMBERLAND  RI        595    47   F      57 40-49             2:38:57.8     12:07/M
    496    MARY LYNCH                        CUMBERLAND  RI        594    14   F     166  1-39             2:39:16.1     12:09/M
    497    CHRISTINA VOSEN                   MILWAUKEE  WI        1002    26   F     167  1-39             2:39:44.0     12:11/M
    498    YVETTE TAYLOR                     WARREN  RI            951    48   F      58 40-49             2:39:45.1     12:11/M
    499    ROBERT HADLEY                     MARSHFIELD  MA        403    48   M      73 40-49             2:39:55.5     12:12/M
    500    TRACY NATALE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        719    40   F      59 40-49             2:39:58.4     12:12/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    MILLY MORISSETTE                  WESTERLY  RI          695    42   F      60 40-49             2:40:11.7     12:13/M
    502    ANN-MARIE WHITNEY                 NORFOLK  MA          1038    52   F      32 50-59             2:41:03.5     12:17/M
    503    CAITLYN SCHULTZ                   NORWOOD  MA           859    22   F     168  1-39             2:42:24.8     12:23/M
    504    NORMA CHAREST                     PAWTUCKET  RI         150    46   F      61 40-49             2:42:57.6     12:26/M
    505    HEIDI MORGAN                      PAWTUCKET  RI         691    48   F      62 40-49             2:43:00.2     12:26/M
    506    BRYAN GANLEY                      BRISTOL  RI           350    53   M      41 50-59             2:43:01.9     12:26/M
    507    ANGIE JORDAN                      BARRINGTON  RI        486    37   F     169  1-39             2:44:40.7     12:34/M
    508    JESSICA WHEATON                   CUMBERLAND  RI       1032    35   F     170  1-39             2:45:01.8     12:35/M
    509    BRIAN LIGHTSEY                    NATICK  MA           1102    45   M      74 40-49             2:45:08.0     12:36/M
    510    LAURA TURNER                      NEWPORT  RI           984    30   F     171  1-39             2:45:43.7     12:38/M
    511    SONJA METCALF                     BELLINGHAM  MA        669    34   F     172  1-39             2:46:56.5     12:44/M
    512    SARAH CROCKER                     ATTLEBORO  MA         200    35   F     173  1-39             2:48:02.4     12:49/M
    513    STACY FARRELL                     WARWICK  RI           306    36   F     174  1-39             2:48:31.5     12:51/M
    514    MARISSA ROOF                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    830    36   F     175  1-39             2:49:16.4     12:55/M
    515    AMY REGAN                         WARWICK  RI           810    35   F     176  1-39             2:49:16.9     12:55/M
    516    GARY AVIGNE                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1082    62   M      18 60-69             2:50:09.5     12:59/M
    517    SARAH MAVRELIS                    NEEDHAM  MA           639    36   F     177  1-39             2:50:12.4     12:59/M
    518    ALISA DUMOND                      WARWICK  RI           279    39   F     178  1-39             2:54:05.0     13:17/M
    519    DEANNA SOARES                     CUMBERLAND  RI        917    59   F      33 50-59             2:54:06.4     13:17/M
    520    DANA DESROCHES                    BRISTOL  RI           244    41   F      63 40-49             2:57:23.8     13:32/M
    521    BILLY MCGUINESS JR                WORCESTER  MA         653    32   M      92  1-39             2:57:55.7     13:34/M
    522    JEAN DEAN                         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   227    37   F     179  1-39             3:00:33.4     13:46/M
    523    JILL ZUFELT-MCKENNA               BRISTOL  RI          1073    47   F      64 40-49             3:02:12.3     13:54/M
    524    DEBRA SILVEIRA                    BRISTOL  RI           897    47   F      65 40-49             3:02:14.5     13:54/M
    525    CYNTHIA TANZI                     LINCOLN  RI           947    59   F      34 50-59             3:05:09.3     14:07/M
    526    JUDY LITT                         LATHAM  NY            576    51   F      35 50-59             3:05:43.9     14:10/M
    527    JAMES WELLMAN                     MILFORD  MA          1025    35   M      93  1-39             3:08:58.1     14:25/M
    528    LINDA SMITH                       WEST GREENWICH  RI   1091    51   F      36 50-59             3:09:38.1     14:28/M
    529    LEAH SANDBERG                     DAYVILLE  CT          846    35   F     180  1-39             3:10:11.4     14:30/M
    530    ELBA PABON                        HOPKINTON  RI         740    62   F      12 60-69             3:10:17.0     14:31/M
    531    AMY SHORES                        LINCOLN  RI           889    46   F      66 40-49             3:10:21.2     14:31/M
    532    AIMEE WILLIAMS                    BENSALEM  PA         1047    31   F     181  1-39             3:11:28.4     14:36/M
    533    SARA MILLETT                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   677    26   F     182  1-39             3:12:25.7     14:41/M
    534    DAWN OSUCH                        RENSSELAER  NY        737    56   F      37 50-59             3:12:27.5     14:41/M
    535    STEPHANIE WALKES                  BROOKLYN  NY         1008    46   F      67 40-49             3:13:37.9     14:46/M
    536    SHERRIE LABRECQUE                 PASCOAG  RI           527    36   F     183  1-39             3:13:59.2     14:48/M
    537    IFE MATHIS                        BROOKLYN  NY          632    42   F      68 40-49             3:14:29.2     14:50/M
    538    JESSICA PIEMONTE                  BROOKLINE  MA         784    29   F     184  1-39             3:15:08.5     14:53/M
    539    JANICE FAGAN                      WOONSOCKET  RI        300    65   F      13 60-69             3:18:21.4     15:08/M
    540    CINDY GABRIEL                     WARWICK  RI           335    47   F      69 40-49             3:18:52.5     15:10/M
    541    ANNE-MARIE FLAHERTY               CRANSTON  RI          318    43   F      70 40-49             3:18:57.1     15:11/M
    542    ALI BURROW                        AMHERST  MN           119    60   F      14 60-69             3:25:38.1     15:41/M
    543    LAURA BACKUS                      WEBSTER  MA            31    39   F     185  1-39             3:25:38.4     15:41/M
    544    TRACY STILES                      WEYMOUTH  MA          937    41   F      71 40-49             3:26:54.6     15:47/M
    545    ROBERT READE                      BROOKLYN  NY          804    60   M      19 60-69             3:40:47.7     16:50/M
    546    ROBIN SILBERMAN                   RIVIERA BEACH  FL     892    51   F      38 50-59             3:47:31.6     17:21/M
    547    ALEX SILBERMAN                    NEWTON  MA            891    27   M      94  1-39             3:47:32.1     17:21/M
    548    TIFFANY KELLY                     BRAINTREE  MA        1095    25   F     186  1-39             3:47:32.9     17:21/M
    549    AMANDA SIBERMAN                   NEWTON  MA           1096    27   F     187  1-39             3:47:33.3     17:21/M
    550    GLORIA BLANCO-KELLY               BRAINTREE  MA          80    52   F      39 50-59             3:47:33.5     17:21/M
    551    ROBERT HENDERSON                  CRANSTON  RI          436    44   M      75 40-49             4:14:21.1     19:24/M

 

 

Send mail to   info@nofearsnoregrets.com         with questions or comments about this web site.
Copyright 2002 Challenge Meredydd: Deca Ironman World Chapionships
Last modified: 06/13/09